ricali 2005  Sofia Montagna 2016 05 14CopertinaBrixia Copia di Norma Casali

RISULTATI 2005

Stampa
PDF

 

V FEMMINILE
COGNOME NOME
SAMBINELLO NICOLE
MARRAS IRENE
GARBARINI ERICA
BURATTO VERA
KOUSHESH SORAIA
INTROINI CECILIA
CARNEVALE Schianca Marghe
RUBINO BEATRICE
GIRLENCI ARIF
PANIO ALESSIA
 
V MASCHILE
COGNOME NOME
CAZZAGO ANDREA
TERRANI GIOVANNI
COPPINI MATTIA
PAULATO GIACOMO
RADDI MARCO
GIORDANO ALBERTO
GARDELLA LUCA
LEANDRO DE P. JUNIOR
GALDABINI WONG
PIVI ANDREA
 
CLASSIFICA JUNIORES FEMMINILE
COGNOME NOME
BARRESI SABRINA
CORTI IRENE
SOMMI GIULIA
SEREN GIULIA
SEREN VALERIA
DI MAIO ELEONORA
CALDARA GIULIA
ZERBI CHIARA
SPINA MELISSA
RIVA NICOLETTA
 
CLASSIFICA JUMIORES MASCHILE
COGNOME NOME
BOTTI ALESSANDRO
PICCOLO SIMONE
SATTA SIMONE
PISTOIA MATTEO
FIRPO TOMMASO
MORENGHI LUCA
BAROTTI ANDREA
BARATTO VALERIO
BELLONI STEFANO
GILARDI LUCA
 
CLASSIFICA ALLIEVE
COGNOME NOME
GILARDI ILARIA
MIGLIAVACCA SILVIA
CATERNOLO MARIA
MERCORILLO DARIA
PREDA CRISTIANA
ZACCONI LAURA
ESPOSITO ARIANNA
ARTIOLI BEATRICE
PIGNATTI ALESSIA
CAIMI ALESSANDRA
 
CLASSIFICA ALLIEVI
COGNOME NOME
MORNACCHI EDOARDO
EL KOUNIA SOUFIANE
GILARDI ALESSANDRO
ROSSO STEFANO
MASSA LEONARDO
SISTO ANDREA
BOZZETTI ANDREA
MUSTAFA' OMAR
D'AVOLA RICCARDO
BOSINO CRISTIAN
 
CLASSIFICA 1° MEDIA RAGAZZE
COGNOME NOME
SAMBINELLO NICOLE
BONACOSSA CHIARA
MARRAS IRENE
RUBINO DALILA
KOUSHESH SORAJA
RUBINO BEATRICE
BORGHI ALESSANDRA
ZORZOLI ROSSI ELENA
COENEN HELEEN
SCHIAVONE VALENTINA
 
CLASSIFICA 1° MEDIA RAGAZZI
COGNOME NOME
MIGLIAVACCCA ANDREA
TERRANI GIOVANNI
REINA CESARE
COPPINI MATTIA
PAULATO GIACOMO
ALI IKBAL
RADDI MARCO
TRUGLIO MATTEO
GUALLO LUCA
BEN AOUCHA RAMI
 
CLASSIFICA 2° MEDIA CADETTE
COGNOME NOME
BASSOLI GIULIA
DEMARZIANI SARA
PISANI ILARIA
MODICA MARTINA
MARTINOLI CORINNA
POZZATO STEFANIA
FERRARI GIULIA
SERRA BEATRICE
PALAZZO CHIARA
ZANELLATI ALICE
 
CLASSIFICA 2° MEDIA CADETTI
COGNOME NOME
GUGLIOTTA MATTEO
MARENGHI ANDREA
GUZZARDO LUCA
BACCOSI GABRIELE
LOMBO FEDERICO
ALBERGO DANIELE
DE MARTINI ALESSANDRO
DAMATO MANUEL
AZZINI NICOLO'
DE PAOLA LEANDRO
 
CLASSIFICA 3° MEDIA CADETTE
COGNOME NOME
TOSO ALESSANDRA
BRUSTIA CECILIA
CRUZ MARLENE
VILLANI MARGHERITA
CERVA FRANCESCA
LOUAZINE IRDIHAR
ODOUFFAN ALPHONSINE
ARMATA DENISE
RINALDI ANTONIETTA
MOLERI GIULIA
 
CLASSIFICA 3° MEDIA CADETTI
COGNOME NOME
DANESINI PAOLO
VISCONTI LORENZO
RUIU LEONARDO
LOUAZINE MOUNIR
FOTIA ANTONINO
CAZZAGO ANDREA
LARIA FRANCESCO
CASAZZA ANDREA
BACAY ALTIN
VIDALE ALESSANDRO