ricali 2005  Sofia Montagna 2016 05 14CopertinaBrixia Copia di Norma Casali

RISULTATI 1976

Stampa
PDF

 

II ELEMENTARE MASCHILE UNICA 1. M. Bernardelli (De Amicis), 2. S. Gianforte (Mondetti), 3. L. Piano (R. Margherita), 4. P. Sala (Mondetti), 5. F. Peretto (Colombo), 6. D. Bettanti (R. Margh.), 7. L. Sampietro (De Amicis), 8. F. Andolfo (R. Margh.), 9. F. Angello (De Amicis), 10. R. Scuro (Negrone
III ELEMENTARE MASCHILE UNICA 1. M. Torghia (Vidari), 2. D. Locatelli (De Amicis), 3. L. Anobile (Vidari), 4. C. Tirelli (De Amicis), 5. D. Ottoboni (De Amicis), 6. G. Terrani (R. Margh.), 7. L. Ferrari (R. Margh.), 8. R. Scuro (R. Margh.), 9. M. Caprarulo (Vidari), 10. M. Sforzi (Vidari)
     
IV ELEMENTARE MASCHILE 1 1. M. Giuriato (Mondetti), 2. M. Volpino (Battù), 3. Giudici (Colombo), 4. M. Baccalari (Colombo), 5. M. Lombardo (Vidari), 6. A. Graziano (D. Orione), 7. P. Tosi (Colombo), 8. D. Orlandi (R. Margh.), 9. Puggi (Vidari), 10. F. Sangiorgi (Pal. Esp.),
  2 1. M. Monaci (Vidari), 2. E. Rodolfo Masera (Vidari), 3. G. Limiroli (Vidari), 4. S. Rossi (Vidari), 5. S. Lombardo (D. Orione), 6. G. Oreste (De Amicis), 7. A. Crepaldi (De Amicis), 8. G. Sartino (Vidari), 9. M. Cuzzoni (Gramsci), 10. M. Pavesi (R. Margh.
  3 1. M. Garbarini (De Amicis), 2. M. Binucci (De Amicis), 3. S. Ferri (Rossi), 4. G. Marras (Vidari), 5. M. Hassan (Vidari), 6. S. Bonazza (De Amicis), 7. L. Colombini (Colombo), 8. A. Gorlini (Vidari), 9. R. Prasso (Mondetti), 10. S. Esposito (R. Margh.),
     
I MEDIA MASCHILE 1 : 1. M. Bussi (Bussi), 2. R. Colli (Besozzi), 3. S. Pomillo (Besozzi), 4. G. Rivolta (Bussi), 5. R. Lodroni (Besozzi), 6. Emasi (Besozzi), 7. M. Arusa (Vidari), 8. Logacco (IV S.M.), 9. L. Calza (Besozzi), 10.
  2 1. M. Palazzo (IV S. Media), 2. A. Volpati (Bussi), 3. N. Lapelosa (Besozzi), 4. M. Antignani (Besozzi), 5. D. Quaglia (Besozzi), 6. R. Gallina (Besozzi), 7. M. Della Porta (Besozzi), 8. O. Armiento (D. Orione), 9. G. Reale (Besozzi), 10. P. Lino (Besozzi)
     
III MEDIA MASCHI UNICA 1. F. Cappiello (Bussi), 2. V. Ivorio (IV S. Media), 3. M. Banzato (IV S. Media), 4. T. Castronuovo (IV S. Media), 5. L. Franceschetti (IV S. Media), 6. L. Moretti (Besozzi), 7. C. Torti (Besozzi), 8. M. Triolo (Besozzi), 9. C. Pozzan, 10. T. Rossa (Besozzi
     
ALLIEVI UNICA 1. F. Cordone (Casale), 2. A. Arieti (Casale), 3. A. Soncin (Casale), 4. F. Pulcinelli (Casale), 5. M. Migliavacca (Roncalli), 6. C. Vassalli (D. Orione), 7. F. Casarotti (D. Orione), 8. G. Giribuoi (Itis), 9. G. Ultei (D. Orione), 10. M. Marenghi (Itis)
     
JUN MASCHI UNICA 1. O. Campari (Casale), 2. G. Della Porta (Itis), 3. C. Colombo (Itis), 4. G. Fornasari (Itis), 5. M. Zorzolo (Roncalli), 6. M. Beretta (Cairoli), 7. A. Santi (Roncalli), 8. M. Magni (Cairoli), 9. A. Boschini (Itis), 10. M. Ricci (Roncalli), 11. C. Vecchi (Casale), 12. L. Mendola (Itis), 13. P. Marcone (Cairoli), 14. P. Nidasio (Itis).
     
III ELEMENTARE FEMMINILE UNICA 1. C. Zorzoli (R. Margh.), 2. A. Bonomi (R. Margh.), 3. L. Sibilio (De Amicis), 4. E. Casazza (Vidari), 5. N. Sisaro (Colombo), 6. S. Stella (De Amicis), 7. M. Vecchio (Battù), 8. A. Anghelone (Mondetti), 9. C. Carnevale Bonino (Vidari), 10. R. Trevisan (De Amicis
     
IV ELEMENTARE FEMMINLE UNICA 1. A.M. Longo (R. Margh.), 2. F. Uberti (R. Margh.), 3. P. Buttini (Mondetti), 4. E. Sisaro (Colombo), 5. C. Cancelli (De Amicis), 6. E. Bonardi (R. Margh.), 7. L. Riva (Vidari), 8. S. Gerra (Battù), 9. P. Gorini (Gramsci), 10. C. Rampini (De Amicis)
     
V ELEMENTARE FEMMINILE UNICA 1. Longano (Vidari), 2. F. Bonofin (De Amicis), 3. D. Firpo (R. Margherita), 4. C. Fabbriciosi (Vidari), 5. R. Ferrario (Vidari), 6. L. Doati (Vidari), 7. E. Tringali (R. Margh.), 8. A. Russo (Vidari), 9. Ariano (R. Margh.), 10. E. Forno (De Amicis)
     
I MEDIA FEMMINILE 1 1. P. Nidasio (Besozzi), 2. Curti (Besozzi), 3. L. Colombo (Bussi), 4. P. Clerici (Besozzi), 5. M. Accordi (Bussi), 6. A. Olmedi (Besozzi), 7. Arcuri (IV S. Media), 8. E. Faraon (IV S. Media), 9. C. Ferrapoli (IV S. Media), 10. V. Barresi (Besozzi
  2 1. M. Crespi (IV S. Media), 2. G. Casella (IV S. Media), 4. Freddi (Besozzi), 5. R. Figgi Coni (Besozzi), 6. S. Malandra (Besozzi), 7. Pinsone (Besozzi), 8. C. Cnova (Besozzi), 9. S. Casalena (Besozzi), 10. M.P. Goretti (Besozzi)
     
II MEDIA FEMMINILE 1 1. M. Viglione (IV S. Media), 2. A. Carnevale Maffè (IV S. Media), 3. C. Persico (IV S. Media), 4. G. Brasolin (IV S. Media), 5. C. Grinzia (Besozzi), 6. W. Esposito (IV S. Media), 7. I. Esposito (IV S. Media), 8. L. Radice (Besozzi), 9. M.C. Forzanini (IV S. Media), 10. S. Merlotti (Besozzi)
  2 1. C. Palazzeschi (Besozzi), 2. D. Crotti (Robecchi), 3. A. Rivolta (Bussi), 4. P. Girardo (Bussi), 5. C. Di Stefano (Bussi), 6. M.L. Torti (Besozzi), 7. T. Bellono (Robecchi), 8. A. Guglielmo (Bussi), 9. M. Romano (Bussi), 10. P. Olmedi (Besozzi),
     
III MEDIA FEMMINILE UNICA 1. E. Castronovo (IV S. Media), 2. L. Viglione (IV S. Media), 3. M. Antonioli (Besozzi), 4. D. Piccolini (Besozzi), 5. E. Duca (Besozzi) 6. C. Tirrito (Robecchi), 7. A. Arrigoni (Bussi), 8. Petraccia (Bussi), 9. M. Clementi (Bussi), 10. E. Morgantini (Besozzi)
     
ALLIEVE UNICA 1. N. Iotti (Castoldi), 2. L. Natale (Cairoli), 3. A. Ruccione (Robecchi), 4. M. Mistretta (Besozzi), 5. A. Guardamagna (Besozzi), 6. S. Iavarone (Besozzi).